Case #25179

  • Unsafe Structures
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-08-01
  • 2019-08-05
  • 2019-08-05

Details:

1009 n maplewood. House vacant. Possibly abandoned. Tree branch collapsed onto house. Owned by elderly widow who may not be able to deal with it.