Case #25015

  • Non-Owner Occupied - Not Registered
  • 3306 N Peoria Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-07-28
  • 2019-07-29
  • 2019-07-29

Details:

I need a recycling tote. I do not have one.