Case #24895

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 2107 W Malone St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-07-24
  • 2019-07-24
  • 2019-07-24

Details:

I sent a complaint and the add the address listed 2100 Malone. The house that needs torn down is 1110 Madison Park. The app tends to list what address it likes! Thank you.