Case #24623

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Android App
  • 2019-07-15
  • 2019-07-16
  • 2019-07-16

Details:

The sidewalk by the John Martin Park sign is horrible needs to be fixed at 319 Woodhill lane and Molleck