Case #24597

  • Traffic Signals
  • 1215 N University St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-07-14
  • 2019-07-15
  • 2019-07-15

Details:

The red light from Columbia Terrace turning on to University is at least 2 minutes in the morning traffic. Can anything be done to change that wait time? Thank you.