Case #24574

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 1105 N Glenwood Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-07-12
  • 2019-07-15
  • 2019-07-15

Details:

Couch on porch. Refrigerator in grass on north side of house.