Case #24421

  • Excessive Growth-Private Property
  • 306 N Kane St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-07-08
  • 2019-07-08
  • 2019-07-08

Details:

SR#52017 Grass has NOT been cut since 2018.

History

2019-07-08 Update