Case #24320

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-07-03
  • 2019-07-09
  • 2019-07-09

Details:

homeowner has blown grass all over the complete sidewalks and street area near their property. grass slick slimy and stinks when wet