Case #24171

  • Inaccessible Parking
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-06-27
  • 2019-07-24
  • 2019-07-24

Details:

I called yesterday and still waiting on a crew. a city tree fell in my driveway and I am unable to get my car out of the garage. This is down the alley off Harvard behind my house at 2118 E Cornell st. thank you. Nick Bruesch 309-360-5611