Case #24060

  • Trash/Litter
  • 61604
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-06-24
  • 2019-06-25
  • 2019-06-25

Details:

Driving up Adams St. Glanced into Taft Homes. OMG, litter, and not just a little inside the fence. However, maybe maintenance picks it up daily? Help me Rhonda!