Case #24025

  • Traffic Signals
  • 563–699 N MacArthur Hwy
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-06-23
  • 2019-06-24
  • 2019-06-24

Details:

Light at moss and university favors university way too much on the weekends. We stayed at the light for a full 3 minutes despite the fact that nobody was on University. A more balanced time would be much appreciated thank you.