Case #2369

  • Trash/Litter
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2014-10-29
  • 2014-11-05
  • 2014-11-05

Details:

There is garbage strewn about the alley behind the 1900 block of North Milton Court. It is behind a garage at the second to last house at the north end of the court where its alley meets the Eleanor Place alley. This house has had this problem before and they don't seem to have a garbage toter from PDC. Thank you for your assistance.