Case #23799

  • Traffic Related Complaints
  • Rock Island Trl
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-06-14
  • 2019-07-11
  • 2019-07-11

Details:

Parked car blocking access to sidewalk and crosswalk