Case #23590

  • Working Without Building Permit
  • 1217 W. Brons
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2019-06-10
  • 2019-06-10
  • 2019-06-10

Details:

caller states someone is working on abandoned/vacant home w/o bldg. permit. The existing deck is being replaced with new boards.