Case #23568

  • Unsafe Structures
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2019-06-10
  • 2019-06-10
  • 2019-06-10

Details:

SR#51112 An uncovered utility access hole in the intersection of North West Adams and Liberty St needs to be covered.

History

2019-06-10 Update