Case #23526

  • Missed Garbage Pickup
  • 2118 N Winthrop Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-06-07
  • 2019-06-11
  • 2019-06-11

Details:

I put this carpet out by the road for trash pick up and they didn’t take it. I was wanting to find out why it wasn’t taken and what I need to do to have someone pick it up. My address is 2112 W Arrowhead Ln Peoria 61604. Thank you