Case #22871

  • Illegal Home Occupation
  • 3035 W Antoinette
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2019-05-24
  • 2019-05-30
  • 2019-05-30

Details:

The car repairs stopped for a few days but is now in full swing. So much so, that cars are parked on his front lawn. Makes me wonder why I even bother to maintain my lawn and property. He also burns but at early morning hours. Like 1 or 2am