Case #22829

  • Excessive Growth–Vacant Public Lot
  • 805 S Greenlawn Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-05-23
  • 2019-05-23
  • 2019-05-23

Details:

SR#50590 I am assuming the person who cuts this lot is paid by the city. They cut the upper lot and lower grass but the last two times have not cut the hills and it’s left overgrown. I’m not sure if that’s correct address but it is next to 805 Greenlawn.

History

2019-05-23 Update