Case #22827

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 2820 W Quartz St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-05-23
  • 2019-05-30
  • 2019-05-30

Details:

Excessive Grass on public bike and walking path. Injury prone.