Case #2249

  • Illegal Permanent Signs
  • 1226-1298 Northeast Monroe Street
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2014-10-08
  • 2014-10-24
  • 2014-10-24

Details:

gang graffiti on back of "turn lane" sign on Monroe at Spring (dmna)