Case #22650

  • Excessive Growth-Private Property
  • 805 S Greenlawn Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-05-19
  • 2019-05-20
  • 2019-05-20

Details:

This is a vacant home with high grass and weeds. Last week kids were trying to get into the house and a neighbor chased them away twice.