Case #22613

  • Excessive Growth-Private Property
  • 1105 N Glenwood Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-05-17
  • 2019-05-24
  • 2019-05-24

Details:

Excessive vegetation growth in rear and side yards