Case #2213

  • Excessive Growth-Private Property
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2014-10-02
  • 2014-10-07
  • 2014-10-07

Details:

traveling West on Republic at the Bigelow intersection there is a huge branch that is hanging over to the street, to get past it you have to get in the wrong lane