Case #22414

  • Excessive Growth-Private Property
  • 2703 N Missouri Ave.
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2019-05-14
  • 2019-05-24
  • 2019-05-24

Details:

Long grass and weeds, garbage in front and back yard. no down spout on over flowing gutters that are causing my basement to flood. Fence falling down. I hate living next to this rental wreck. Please do something!!