Case #2208

  • Traffic Related Complaints
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2014-10-02
  • 2015-12-30
  • 2015-12-30

Details:

Ann is with the University East neighborhood Assoc. she is complaining that the bicyclist are not obeying the traffic laws and creating safety issues - please follow up with Councilman Turner and or Weaver

History

2014-10-02 Update