Case #22350

  • Graffiti on Public Property
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-05-13
  • 2019-05-15
  • 2019-05-15

Details:

SR#50301 Glued on poster to top of trash receptacle; located in corner of landscape bed near the entrance of the parking lot off Main Street.

History

2019-05-15 Update