Case #22273

  • Abandoned Vehicle (Private Property)
  • 2717 N. Millbrook Dr.
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2019-05-10
  • 2019-05-15
  • 2019-05-15

Details:

Inoperable vehicle in the driveway at 2717 N. Millbrook Drive. The black van has a ruined left front tire and something is broken because if you look at both front wheels the right one is straight and the left one is turned quite a bit.