Case #22197

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-05-07
  • 2019-05-08
  • 2019-05-08


right next to the drain...there is a hole in the curb going directly into the drain...might also be an issue as ground under sidewalk looks eroded and a huge dip in side walk leading from hole towards between properties.