Case #22047

  • Inaccessible Parking
  • 3539 W Mary Knoll Ct
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-05-02
  • 2019-05-03
  • 2019-05-03

Details:

Green van blocking half of my driveway. Knocked on their door and not one of the at least six people living there would answer the door.