Case #21968

  • Illegal Home Occupation
  • 1617 S LYDIA AVE
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2019-04-30
  • 2019-05-07
  • 2019-05-07

Details:

HOUSE WAS SOLD AT CITY AUCTION LAST FALL. HOUSE IS BEING OCCUPIED AND WAS NEVER REPAIRED. THIS PROPERTY WAS ON CITY LIST FOR CODE VIOLATIONS.