Case #21909

  • Illegal Permanent Signs
  • 1415–1599 W Forrest Hill Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-04-26
  • 2019-05-07
  • 2019-05-07

Details:

Illegal motion on sign