Case #2160

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 3609 N Woodbine Terrace
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2014-09-23
  • 2015-03-25
  • 2015-03-25

Details:

cover to pool is in terrible condition due to water sitting on it, pool has not been used for years, neighbor is concerned about mosquitos