Case #2158

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 3001 W Alan Ct.
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2014-09-23
  • 2015-03-25
  • 2015-03-25

Details:

property is a mess, multiple vehicles in drive and yard, along with motorcycles and lawn mowers, place looks like a junk yard