Case #21838

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 5419 N Sherwood Ave
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-04-24
  • 2019-04-24
  • 2019-04-24

Details:

Shed blowing around. Unsafe