Case #21816

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • 2009 Malone Street
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2019-04-23
  • 2019-05-14
  • 2019-05-14

Details:

4 vehicles sitting in front of 2009 Malone street for over 8-9 months