Case #21794

  • Unsafe Structures
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-04-22
  • 2019-04-22
  • 2019-04-22

Details:

Tree fell back in December. Took out city street light. Tree still not removed. It is a hazard to the kids in the area. Unsightly. Lights are still plugged in. And when is the street light going to be replaced?!?