Case #21755

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 5600 N Glen Elm Dr
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-04-18
  • 2019-04-22
  • 2019-04-22

Details:

SR#49652 Open sewer -broken grate

History

2019-04-18 Update