Case #21680

  • Trash/Litter
  • 1109 W. Russell
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2019-04-15
  • 2019-04-17
  • 2019-04-17

Details:

Trash all over. Also there are trash cans piled up and over flowing with trash and junk in the front yard. Eyesore.