Case #21665

  • Open Burning
  • 5626 N Isabell Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-04-13
  • 2019-04-15
  • 2019-04-15

Details:

This neighbor is always burning yard waste. Had a big tree taken down and appears to be burning branches. Do not want his fires to consume my property or others. Air quality is affected.