Case #21518

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 1644 W Devereux Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-04-08
  • 2019-04-08
  • 2019-04-08

Details:

Cord hooked to green box and strung across sidewalk