Case #21360

  • Illegal Temporary Signs
  • 118 W. Northgate
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2019-03-29
  • 2019-03-29
  • 2019-03-29

Details:

Very tall election sign for a commercial property on a residential on the south side of the street towards the river. Please inspect.