Case #21338

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • 400–498 E Ravine Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-03-28
  • 2019-06-13
  • 2019-06-13

Details:

SR#51266 Car has been parked here for months.

History

2019-06-13 Update