Case #21175

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-03-20
  • 2019-03-21
  • 2019-03-21

Details:

on koerner rd going towards war memorial, between southport and where it crosses 74, there is a deer in the ditch on the right side of the road