Case #21151

  • Open Burning
  • 1110 E Forrest Hill Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-03-19
  • 2019-03-20
  • 2019-03-20

Details:

Burning leaves in backyard possible accelerant