Case #2064

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • 2114 N Bourland Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2014-09-12
  • 2014-09-23
  • 2014-09-23

Details:

motorcycle has been parked there since 9/7 and has been covered, it's in her way to mow