Case #20691

  • Traffic Signals
  • N Knoxville Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-02-21
  • 2019-02-22
  • 2019-02-22

Details:

SR#48115 Stop lights at corner of Knoxville and Caesar hills drive Light seems to stay red for extended periods of time. Like the system does not detect traffic

History

2019-02-22 Update