Case #20588

  • Illegal Permanent Signs
  • 839 W Main St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-02-15
  • 2019-03-21
  • 2019-03-21

Details:

Non confirming lighted sign above phone store. Sign does not meet West Main form codes. Sign was installed within the last 30 days.