Case #20385

  • Traffic Signals
  • 8711 N Knoxville Ave
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-02-03
  • 2019-02-04
  • 2019-02-04

Details:

This signal doesn’t stay green on Knoxville for more than 10 seconds. And it turns red when no cars are on side streets.