Case #20301

  • Drainage/Flooding Problems
  • 800 SW Adams St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-01-28
  • 2019-01-29
  • 2019-01-29

Details:

SR#47302 Water pooling at crosswalks due to inlets being blocked

History

2019-01-29 Update