Case #20271

  • Traffic Signals
  • 6030–6098 N Rosemead Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-01-25
  • 2019-01-25
  • 2019-01-25

Details:

SR#47245 Green Traffic light heading north on Rosemead does not indicate that southbound stays red

History

2019-01-25 Update